Record Details, U11HL (Chatham Kent Girls Hockey)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season159425816752031684222710
Exhibition211044000000211044
Overall17105262207520316105323114

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Essex Orange 412147211022201125
Lakeshore Silver 330091000000330091
SPFHA 2 Orange 312064110040202024
South County Blue 2200102110081110021
SPFHA Yellow 201125101003100122
Lakeshore Black 110090110090000000
Lakeshore Blue 110080110080000000
Lakeshore White 11001410000001100141

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
William Erickson Arena53201465320146000000
Atlas Tube Center44002320000004400232
Tecumseh Arena B302146000000302146
Chatham Memorial Arena22001702200170000000
Essex Arena201125000000201125
Libro Credit Union Centre - Rink A110021000000110021