Organization Calendar (Chatham Kent Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Bantam A - Pink in the Rink
Peewee A - hockotberfest
Midget AA - Two Nation
Bantam A
9:30 AM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Canland Ice Sports Etobicoke [5]
Atom B
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
3:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Ford Performance Centre (Etobicoke) [6]
Midget C
5:00 PM
vs. sarnia 2
Midget BB
5:30 PM
vs. stratford
Midget C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom H/L & Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam H/L
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. mooretown
Peewee A
11:15 AM
@ london 617
Midget BB
4:30 PM
vs. London
Novice
5:00 PM
vs. sarnia 2
Bantam H/L
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh
Bantam A
6:45 PM
@ London 620
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. Belle River
Midget C
8:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Midget AA - Two Nation
Atom B
10:45 AM
@ mooretown
Peewee A
11:30 AM
vs. london 617
Intermediate
12:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Blue
Bantam A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
3:00 PM
@ tbd
Midget C
5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
Bantam H/L
6:00 PM
@ Harrow
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Lakeshore
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam H/L
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM
vs. windsor
Midget BB
8:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg
Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
Bantam H/L
4:30 PM
vs. windsor
Atom H/L
5:00 PM
vs. Harrow
Intermediate
6:00 PM
vs. Harrow White
Midget BB
7:15 PM
@ South huron
Atom B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Midget AA - CCM Invitational
Bantam A - World Invite
Atom B
11:30 AM
vs. Lakeshore
Bantam A
12:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
Midget AA
2:00 PM
vs. windsor
Novice
3:00 PM
@ Mooretown
Midget C
5:30 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Greenwood [MID OS-107]
Midget C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom H/L & Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:45 AM
@ St. Jude Knights
Bantam H/L
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. lambton
Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Little Caesars FH
Peewee A
11:15 AM
@ london 617
Bantam H/L
11:30 AM
@ lakeshore white
Bantam A
1:00 PM
@ Indy Fusion
Atom B
4:15 PM
@ windsor
Midget BB
4:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam H/L
6:00 PM
vs. lakeshore white
Bantam A
8:45 PM
@ Arctic Foxes
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Chatham Kent Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ckgha.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 5:30 AM