Schedule & Results (Chatham Kent Girls Hockey)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Tryout Schedule
U9 & U11 Try Girls Hockey
Coach's Corner
Coach's Corner
Unused Ice Slots
Classifieds
Links
Apparel
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
377 Games
All Scheduled Games
377 Games
Unreported Games
101 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
377 games
All Opponents
377 games
B.A.D Blazers
9 games
B.A.D. Blazers C
9 games
Belle Tire
4 games
Belmont
4 games
Bigby
1 game
Blue Water
5 games
Bluewater Hawks B
1 game
Bluewater Hawks C
4 games
Bluewater
15 games
Brantford Ice Cats
1 game
Cambridge Roadrunners
1 game
Central Perth Predators C
2 games
Detroit Bulldogs
1 game
Essex Orange
6 games
Essex White
1 game
Glenview Stars
1 game
Grand River Mustangs B
1 game
Grey Highland
1 game
Hamilton Hawks
1 game
Huron Bruce
1 game
Huron Heat C
3 games
Huron Heat
1 game
Ilderton Jets C
7 games
Ilderton
4 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers
1 game
Kitchener
3 games
Lakeshore Black
1 game
Lakeshore Blue
4 games
Lakeshore Lightning B > C
4 games
Lakeshore Lightning
6 games
Lakeshore Silver
3 games
Lakeshore White
5 games
Lakeshore
7 games
Lambeth Lancers B
2 games
Lambeth Lancers C
4 games
Lambeth
1 game
Lambton Attack B
6 games
Lambton Attack C
6 games
Lambton
10 games
London Devilettes B 636
2 games
London Devilettes B 658
3 games
London Devilettes C
3 games
London
13 games
Lucan Irish C
3 games
Mitchell Meteors C
2 games
Mooretown Lady Flags B
6 games
Mooretown Lady Flags C
5 games
Mooretown Lady Flags
9 games
Mooretown
7 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
2 games
North Simcoe Capitals
1 game
Northshore Warhawks
1 game
Peterborough Ice Kats
1 game
Sarnia Lady Sting C
3 games
Sarnia Lady Sting B
4 games
Sarnia
18 games
Saugeen
2 games
South County Blue
6 games
South County White
9 games
South County Yellow
6 games
South Huron Sabres B
1 game
South Huron
5 games
Southpoint Stars B
3 games
Southpoint Stars
10 games
southpoint
5 games
SPFHA 2 Orange
4 games
SPFHA 3 Blue
2 games
SPFHA Yellow
4 games
St. Marys Rock B
1 game
St. Marys Rock C
2 games
St. Thomas Panthers B
1 game
St. Thomas Panthers C
8 games
St. Thomas
10 games
Stratford Aces B
3 games
Stratford Aces C
1 game
Stratford Aces
5 games
Stratford
2 games
Strathroy Bluewater
1 game
tbd
5 games
Tecumseh Orange
2 games
Tillsonburg Lightning C
2 games
Twin Centre Hericanes B
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers C
6 games
Wallaceburg
5 games
Waterloo
2 games
Wilmot Wolverines C
1 game
Wilmot
1 game
Windsor Blue
5 games
Windsor Orange
2 games
Windsor Sky Blue
1 game
Windsor Yellow
6 games
Windsor
15 games
Woodstock Wildcats C
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
377 games
All Venues
377 games
Home Venues
Blenheim Memorial Arena
37 games
Bothwell Arena
4 games
Chatham Memorial Arena
72 games
Dresden Arena
3 games
Ridgetown Arena
1 game
Thames Campus Arena
7 games
Wallaceburg Arena
7 games
Walpole Island Sports Complex
6 games
Wheatley
4 games
William Erickson Arena
52 games
Away Venues
Allman Arena
2 games
Alvinston Arena
1 game
Alvinston
3 games
alymer east elgin community centre
1 game
Amherstburg
2 games
ATC (C)
1 game
ATC (The Rock)
2 games
Atlas Tube Center
11 games
Belmont
5 games
Big Boy Arena Rink 1
1 game
Capri Pizza Arena
5 games
Capri Recreation Complex Rink B
1 game
Clearwater (Blue)
1 game
Clearwater (Red)
1 game
Clearwater Arena
1 game
Dufferin Lions Arena
1 game
East Elgin
4 games
Essex Arena
4 games
Flight Executive Centre
1 game
Flight Executive
2 games
FlightExec Centre (APC)
2 games
Forest Glade
5 games
Gemini Sportsplex
6 games
Glencoe Arena
1 game
Grand River Arena
1 game
Greenwood Rec Centre
1 game
Harrow Arena
4 games
Hazel Park Ice Arena
2 games
Ilderton Arena
3 games
Ilderton
4 games
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
1 game
Joe Thorton Arena
3 games
Kensington Valley Ice House
1 game
Lambeth
4 games
Lanspearry Park
1 game
Leamington Arena
5 games
Libro Credit Union Centre - Rink A
1 game
Lion's Outdoor Rink
1 game
London Sports Park (North)
1 game
London Sports Park
7 games
Lucan
1 game
Mildmay-Carrick
1 game
Mitchell Arena
1 game
Mooretown Arena
2 games
Mooretown Rink 1
1 game
Mooretown Sports Complex
4 games
MSC (Rink 1)
3 games
MSC (Rink 2)
3 games
Nature Fresh - Leamington
2 games
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
1 game
Nichols Arena
1 game
North Middlesex
1 game
Pat Stapleton Arena
2 games
PERC
2 games
Perth East Recreation Complex
1 game
Petrolia Arena
1 game
Progressive Auto Sales Arena
4 games
Pyramid Recreation Centre
5 games
RIM Park
1 game
River Oaks B
1 game
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
1 game
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
1 game
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
1 game
Seaforth Arena
1 game
Sixteen Mile (1)
1 game
Sixteen Mile (2)
1 game
South Huron Recreation Centre
3 games
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
1 game
St. Marys (Blue)
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
1 game
St. Thomas Memorial
4 games
Stratford Rotary Complex
1 game
Taylor Sportsplex
2 games
Tecumseh Arena B
6 games
Tecumseh arena
4 games
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
1 game
Unico Arena
1 game
Wallaceburg
1 game
Watford
2 games
Wellesley
1 game
West Middlesex Arena
3 games
Western Fair (Tony's Pizza)
1 game
WFCU Centre
1 game
WMMC
2 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
×
Apr 2023
2 games
May 2023
9 games
Aug 2023
2 games
Sep 2023
2 tournaments
25 games
Oct 2023
2 tournaments
67 games
Nov 2023
5 tournaments
68 games
Dec 2023
7 tournaments
38 games
Jan 2024
7 tournaments
46 games
Feb 2024
4 tournaments
71 games
Mar 2024
48 games
Apr 2024
1 game
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Game
U9HL
@ Sarnia
Blenheim Memorial Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Game
U9HL
@ Sarnia
Blenheim Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U15C
@ Lakeshore
Lion's Outdoor Rink
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18AA
@ Lakeshore Lightning
Atlas Tube Center
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13C
@ Lakeshore Lightning B > C
U13D3-25
ATC (The Rock)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13B
@ Stratford Aces B
U13D1-27
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18AA
@ Windsor
Forest Glade
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U11HL
@ SPFHA 3 Blue
Tecumseh Arena B
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Away Game
U13HL
@ Tecumseh Orange
Capri Pizza Arena
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15A
@ South Huron
South Huron Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Home Game
U9HL
vs Windsor Yellow
William Erickson Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs Sarnia Lady Sting B
U13D1-04
Chatham Memorial Arena
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11HL
vs Lakeshore White
William Erickson Arena
0-8
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18AA
vs Lakeshore Lightning
Chatham Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15C
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers B
U15D3-29
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Game
U9C
@ Bluewater Hawks C
U9B-30
WMMC
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13B
@ Mooretown Lady Flags B
U13D1-16
MSC (Rink 2)
4-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18A
vs Southpoint Stars
Blenheim Memorial Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13C
vs St. Thomas Panthers C
U13D3-15
Dresden Arena
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15A
vs South Huron
Dresden Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Away Game
U13HL
@ South County Blue
Harrow Arena
3-9
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs Lambton Attack B
U13D1-01
Blenheim Memorial Arena
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15A
vs London
Bothwell Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18A
vs B.A.D Blazers
Bothwell Arena
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13C
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
U13D3-41
Walpole Island Sports Complex
1-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Home Game
U15C
vs Lambton
Blenheim Memorial Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15A
vs Mooretown Lady Flags
William Erickson Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18A
vs B.A.D Blazers
Wallaceburg Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13C
@ Mooretown
Mooretown Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18A
@ Southpoint Stars
Leamington Arena
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13C
vs Lucan Irish C
U13D3-18
Chatham Memorial Arena
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs Mooretown Lady Flags B
U13D1-03
William Erickson Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U9HL
vs Windsor Yellow
William Erickson Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Home Game
U13HL
vs Lakeshore Blue
William Erickson Arena
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18A
@ B.A.D Blazers
Belmont
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13C
@ B.A.D. Blazers C
U13D3-05
Belmont
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U15C
@ Bluewater
Glencoe Arena
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:15 PM
Away Game
U11HL
@ SPFHA Yellow
Tecumseh Arena B
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:00 AM
Home Game
U9C
vs St. Marys Rock C
U9B-35
William Erickson Arena
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
Home Game
U11HL
vs Essex Orange
William Erickson Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15C
@ Central Perth Predators C
U15D3-06
PERC
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Home Game
U15C
vs Bluewater
Chatham Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:10 AM
Home Exhibition
U9C
vs Mooretown
Walpole Island Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Home Game
U9HL
vs Windsor Blue
William Erickson Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Home Game
U13HL
vs South County White
William Erickson Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:45 PM
Away Game
U9C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning C
U9B-39
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Home Game
U11HL
vs SPFHA Yellow
William Erickson Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:30 PM
Away Game
U13HL
@ South County White
Leamington Arena