Record Details, Midget C, 2019-2020 (Chatham Kent Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110053000000110053
Regular Season11551302693331314208844340
Playoff40221950416229063731
Overall1667336381437419363091475574
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers C100100101025201125
Bluewater Hawks C101016000000101016
Ilderton Jets C110041220042330083
Lambeth Lancers C100111000000100111
lambton 101003100111201114
Lambton Attack C000000101004101004
Lambton Attack HL22001121100303300142
Sarnia 100111101014201125
sarnia 2 110053000000110053
Sarnia Lady Sting C2110030301256411286
St. Thomas Panthers C4130918302131371511231
West Oxford Inferno C202013101001303014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000110030110030
Belmont000000101025101025
Blenheim Memorial Arena156723537000000156723537
Embro000000101001101001
Greenwood000000101004101004
Greenwood arena000000100111100111
Ilderton000000110032110032
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000110010110010
Progressive Auto Sales Arena000000101014101014
Ridgetown Arena100111000000100111
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000301256301256
St. Thomas Memorial00000030213133021313
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
R.L.C. Trust
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Chatham Kent Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ckgha.com on Wednesday, February 24, 2021 at 8:47 PM