Playoff Schedule & Results (Chatham Kent Girls Hockey)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Tryout Schedule
U9 & U11 Try Girls Hockey
Coach's Corner
Coach's Corner
Unused Ice Slots
Classifieds
Links
Apparel
Year End Celebration
Home
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Print
Playoff Schedule & Results
U13B
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U13D1-05
Jan 21 2024
11:30 AM
Stratford Aces B
Chatham Memorial Arena
4-0
W
Feb 09 2024
6:30 PM
Southpoint Stars
Unico Arena
U13D1-24
Feb 10 2024
3:15 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting B
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
0-0
T
U13D1-02
Feb 12 2024
7:00 PM
London Devilettes B 636
Blenheim Memorial Arena
5-1
W
Feb 19 2024
6:30 PM
Lakeshore
Lanspearry Park
Feb 20 2024
7:00 PM
Sarnia
Pat Stapleton Arena
Feb 21 2024
8:00 PM
Lambton
Wallaceburg Arena
U13D1-06
Feb 22 2024
7:00 PM
Lambton Attack B
Alvinston
5-0
W
U13D1-14
Feb 25 2024
12:15 PM
London Devilettes B 636
London Sports Park (North)
1-1
T
U13D1-27
Mar 02 2024
2:45 PM
Stratford Aces B
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
1-1
T
U13D1-04
Mar 03 2024
11:30 AM
Sarnia Lady Sting B
Chatham Memorial Arena
4-0
W
U13D1-16
Mar 03 2024
4:20 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags B
MSC (Rink 2)
4-2
W
U13D1-01
Mar 04 2024
7:00 PM
Lambton Attack B
Blenheim Memorial Arena
2-0
W
U13D1-03
Mar 09 2024
8:00 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags B
William Erickson Arena
3-0
W
U13D1-1V4
Mar 25 2024
6:00 PM
Lambton Attack B
Dresden Arena
4-1
W
U13D1-FINAL
Apr 06 2024
2:30 PM
London Devilettes B 636
Zurich
U13C
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U13D3-16
Feb 04 2024
5:00 PM
Bluewater Hawks B
Blenheim Memorial Arena
1-1
T
U13D3-17
Feb 10 2024
5:00 PM
Huron Heat C
Chatham Memorial Arena
1-2
L
Feb 15 2024
7:30 PM
Wallaceburg
Wallaceburg Arena
U13D3-35
Feb 17 2024
5:45 PM
Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena
0-3
L
U13D3-13
Feb 24 2024
4:00 PM
Central Perth Predators C
PERC
1-1
T
U13D3-25
Mar 02 2024
1:50 PM
Lakeshore Lightning B > C
ATC (The Rock)
0-2
L
U13D3-15
Mar 03 2024
5:00 PM
St. Thomas Panthers C
Dresden Arena
0-2
L
U13D3-41
Mar 05 2024
6:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers C
Walpole Island Sports Complex
1-0
W
Mar 09 2024
12:05 PM
Mooretown
Mooretown Sports Complex
U13D3-18
Mar 09 2024
6:30 PM
Lucan Irish C
Chatham Memorial Arena
1-0
W
U13D3-05
Mar 14 2024
7:00 PM
B.A.D. Blazers C
Belmont
3-1
W
U15A
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 16 2024
7:35 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags
Mooretown Sports Complex
1-1
T
Feb 21 2024
8:00 PM
London
Nichols Arena
0-4
L
Feb 25 2024
4:30 PM
Windsor
Blenheim Memorial Arena
2-1
W
Feb 29 2024
8:10 PM
Windsor
Capri Pizza Arena
Mar 02 2024
6:40 PM
South Huron
South Huron Recreation Centre
Mar 03 2024
6:30 PM
South Huron
Dresden Arena
Mar 04 2024
7:00 PM
London
Bothwell Arena
Mar 06 2024
7:00 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags
William Erickson Arena
U15C
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U15D3-20
Feb 02 2024
7:30 PM
Huron Heat C
Seaforth Arena
4-1
W
U15D3-13
Feb 05 2024
7:00 PM
Lambton Attack B
Bothwell Arena
2-0
W
U15D3-12
Feb 11 2024
4:00 PM
Grand River Mustangs B
Ridgetown Arena
1-1
T
U15D3-34
Feb 13 2024
7:30 PM
Lambeth Lancers B
Lambeth
0-0
T
U15D3-11
Feb 17 2024
8:00 PM
Ilderton Jets C
William Erickson Arena
5-0
W
Feb 20 2024
8:30 PM
Lambton
Alvinston Arena
5-0
W
Feb 22 2024
7:40 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags
Mooretown Sports Complex
5-0
W
Feb 23 2024
6:30 PM
Wallaceburg
Wallaceburg Arena
7-0
W
U15D3-02
Feb 24 2024
8:30 PM
B.A.D. Blazers C
FlightExec Centre (APC)
1-1
T
U15D3-14
Feb 25 2024
1:30 PM
Wilmot Wolverines C
Chatham Memorial Arena
3-0
W
U15D3-29
Mar 03 2024
3:00 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
5-2
W
U15D3-06
Mar 17 2024
6:30 PM
Central Perth Predators C
PERC
2-1
W
U15D3-1V4
Mar 24 2024
6:30 PM
B.A.D. Blazers C
Blenheim Memorial Arena
3-0
W
U18AA
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 28 2024
8:00 PM
Windsor
William Erickson Arena
Mar 01 2024
8:15 PM
Lakeshore Lightning
Atlas Tube Center
Mar 02 2024
2:55 PM
Windsor
Forest Glade
Mar 03 2024
1:30 PM
Lakeshore Lightning
Chatham Memorial Arena
U18A
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 21 2024
8:15 PM
Sarnia
Clearwater Arena
3-1
W
Feb 28 2024
8:00 PM
Sarnia
Wallaceburg Arena
1-1
T
Mar 03 2024
5:00 PM
Southpoint Stars
Blenheim Memorial Arena
3-3
T
Mar 04 2024
8:30 PM
B.A.D Blazers
Bothwell Arena
3-4
L
Mar 06 2024
8:00 PM
B.A.D Blazers
Wallaceburg Arena
3-3
T
Mar 09 2024
2:00 PM
Southpoint Stars
Leamington Arena
3-3
T
Mar 10 2024
3:30 PM
B.A.D Blazers
Belmont
1-5
L
U18C
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U18D2-22
Jan 27 2024
5:10 PM
St. Marys Rock B
St. Marys (Rock)
3-4
L
U18D2-01
Jan 28 2024
12:30 PM
Stratford Aces B
Chatham Memorial Arena
1-2
L
U18D2-27
Feb 03 2024
7:15 PM
St. Thomas Panthers B
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
5-1
W
U18D2-05
Feb 04 2024
7:15 PM
Lambeth Lancers B
Lambeth
0-2
L
U18D2-04
Feb 11 2024
12:30 PM
South Huron Sabres B
Chatham Memorial Arena
2-3
L
U18D2-03
Feb 17 2024
5:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors C
Chatham Memorial Arena
3-3
T
U18D2-32
Feb 18 2024
3:30 PM
Twin Centre Hericanes B
Wellesley
1-2
L
U18D2-02
Feb 25 2024
11:30 AM
Mooretown Lady Flags B
Chatham Memorial Arena
3-2
W
Feb 28 2024
9:15 PM
Sarnia
Progressive Auto Sales Arena