Record Details, U13-B, 2021-2022, Peewee (Chatham Kent Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101023101023
Regular Season13101236121391334172619257029
Playoff110021211012321033
Overall141112381316103337223021457535
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Georgina Golden Hawks 000000110021110021
Lakeshore 550017344001369900309
Lambeth 000000110010110010
Lambton 4112345131479243711
Mooretown 4400165530217897023313
Twin Centre Hericanes 110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston Arena 000000202025202025
Atlas Tube Center00000044001364400136
Chatham Memorial Arena1190230600000011902306
Lambeth Arena000000110010110010
Mooretown Rink 100000053021785302178
Ridgetown Arena101014000000101014
Watford Arena000000311122311122
Westwood Arena000000110021110021
William Erickson Arena220073000000220073
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Chatham Kent Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ckgha.com on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 9:10 PM